MENU

FOLLOWING IS THE LIST OF PATROLMAN/PATROLWOMAN APPLICANTS FOR CY 2019 ATTRITION RECRUITMENT PROGRAM WHO PASSED THE PHYSICAL MEDICAL AND DENTAL EXAMINATION (PMDE):

LASTNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLENAME QLFR
Abadier Christopher Simbre
Abarro Rico Carlo Gaffud
Adina Paul Thomas Muncada
Ais Ralph Niño Raz
Ambrad Mark Lester De Leon
Amedo Fritz Cezar Alegria
Ana Riddeck Campos
Antiojo Renz Harold Conocido
Argonza Edward Mayormita
Arimuhanan Rechiel Bengala
Artienda June Allen Causapin
Asuro Chris James Andal
Baldovino Berthson Odasco
Balinado Armon Felix Bartican
Barairo Jan Adrian Dimayuga
Bawalan Van Damme Larrence Gonzaga
Bergonio Dianna Brub
Binarao Ceferino Zingapan Jr
Bocaling Joemar Bacabac
Bonifacio Rendel Enriquez
Briones Ralph Jason Moreno
Bullon Alvin Lapinid
Caag Hudson Glindo
Cabales Jaypee Parco
Cabillo Mary Joy Malabong
Caling Gener Tayson Jr
Camaclang Christian Jay Asoy
Caraig Alberto Recinto Jr
Carandang Paul Angelo Sonez
Corre Andy Navarro
Cunanan Julius Art Salaveria
Daguro Raymart Panganiban
Daileg Renz Mariano
Danganan Mark Kevin Lumbres
Dayag John Mark Plata
De Chavez Jimson Gestiada
De Chavez Merwin Abanilla
De Leon Ian Francis Austria
de Lunas Severo Mendoza Jr
Del Pilar Gian Gerome Mueco
Dela Arvin Arceo
Dela Cruz Mark Lloyd Valencia
Dela Guardia Josua Nicole Bilog
Desingaño Jayzel Peji
Dickson Napoleon Henrich Macafe
Dogillo Rica Mae
Dy Johs Nah Tan
Espina Ralp Rey
Espiritu John Roe Bayas
Fadriquela Aldwin Mendoza
Fampulme Clifford Magbata
Flores Billy Joe Nasayao
Flores Juan Miguel Bautista
Fonte Jojo Alcazar
Fortunado Alexis Natanauan
Francia Wilmark Aumentado
Fronda Edmark Fruelda
Fruelda Rey Mart Fondevilla
Fuertez Mike Hilahan
Gabuya Jimwell Regio
Galang Mc Kevin Liban
Gallenero Gil ..
Garan Gerald Ubinia
Garcia Marlon Riego
Gloriani Bren Andrew Golfo
Gonzales Rommel Mangubat
Gupit Roland Castillo
Hipol Epol Quirao
Jardin Jupiter Esuma
Josue Jovelyn Labasan
Julian John Bernard Deguit
Ladio Jhon Mark Lorenio
Laguador Lean Orebiana
Lamparero Karlo Anden Gardiola
Lasat Marc Diego Yapbuan
Lat Jefferson De Guzman
Leysa Wilbert Cortez
Lontok John Mari Asis
Lumbres Mark Bryan Redondo
Manalansan Marc Niño Solomon
Manimtim Rhonel Benjamin
Mantala Jeffrey Lavarro
Manzano Steven Pabalan
Martinez Emerson Javier
Mayuga Rayniel Bryan Nombrado
Mendoza Jerome Sacari
Mirabel Michael Angelo Cuevas
Molina Abegail Ciar
Muñoz Carlo Magno Cruzat
Natividad David Fetalino Jr
Navarro Justine Alegro
Oliveros Glennico Adan
Oña John Samiano
Onggay Walter Foyakaw
Pagsuyoin Rowell Palma
Pancho Jerico Vega
Panganiban John Paolo Maniaga
Panlilio Wilson Manguia
Panta Darryl John Cabrera
Pantaleon Rodemil Tiongco
Patchaligan Ronnel Bendicio
Patricio Lorderick Cunanan
Pepa John Alvin Loyola
Perez Harvey Manalo
Perez Juries Ivan Delica
Ponce Aris Melitante
Pongpong Jhona Ibay
Rabe R-con Bacalando
Radones Wendel John Ramos
Ramboyong Aries Porgalidad
Rayos Edinica Mangubat
Regalado Ronnie Manto
Resurreccion Daniel John Villanueva
Robles Bien Simplicio Bautista
Rodas John Bonrev Roi Villasin
Rojales Justine Gomez
Rojas John Michael Biscocho
Sabas Khenneth Elec
Tagumasi Mariezen Garcia
Tamayo Kenneth Kalaw
Tanguilan John Paul Antazo
Teodoro Aries Aguihap
Tolentino Erick Bacus
Torres Jeremy Angelo ..
Triviño Christian Dominic Beltran
Valencia Jeschle May Llanes
Vibora Augiedel John Cadezal
Yu John Erwin Loayon
Zamora Jhon Herwin Competente
******NOTHING FOLLOWS******